Календарь по дате и по турам, Дивизионы, Омская Корпоративная Футбольная Лига: Дивизион 3 - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
23 ОКТ. 2021 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион3 : 10
-
23 ОКТ. 2021 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М1 : 11
-
24 ОКТ. 2021 / 10:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez8 : 5
-
24 ОКТ. 2021 / 15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-27 : 10
-
24 ОКТ. 2021 / 18:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика-27 : 10
2 тур
-
30 ОКТ. 2021 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОНХП9 : 4
-
30 ОКТ. 2021 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус9 : 4
-
30 ОКТ. 2021 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М2 : 9
-
31 ОКТ. 2021 / 14:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez8 : 6
-
31 ОКТ. 2021 / 15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис5 : 8
3 тур
-
06 НОЯБ. 2021 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион1 : 14
-
06 НОЯБ. 2021 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М3 : 13
-
06 НОЯБ. 2021 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд8 : 11
-
07 НОЯБ. 2021 / 13:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн3 : 12
-
07 НОЯБ. 2021 / 18:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОНХП4 : 6
4 тур
-
13 НОЯБ. 2021 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис12 : 6
-
13 НОЯБ. 2021 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-26 : 6
5 тур
-
20 НОЯБ. 2021 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд10 : 2
-
20 НОЯБ. 2021 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez5 : 7
-
21 НОЯБ. 2021 / 12:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОНХП6 : 15
-
21 НОЯБ. 2021 / 13:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика-26 : 10
-
21 НОЯБ. 2021 / 17:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-211 : 1
6 тур
-
27 НОЯБ. 2021 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус6 : 8
-
27 НОЯБ. 2021 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОНХП4 : 10
-
28 НОЯБ. 2021 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн4 : 9
-
28 НОЯБ. 2021 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд5 : 9
-
28 НОЯБ. 2021 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион9 : 3
7 тур
-
05 ДЕК. 2021 / 09:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика-26 : 5
-
05 ДЕК. 2021 / 11:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн5 : 3
-
05 ДЕК. 2021 / 15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис10 : 12
-
05 ДЕК. 2021 / 17:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez11 : 8
-
05 ДЕК. 2021 / 19:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОНХП6 : 6
8 тур
-
11 ДЕК. 2021 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус3 : 10
-
12 ДЕК. 2021 / 10:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион11 : 5
-
12 ДЕК. 2021 / 12:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика-24 : 5
-
12 ДЕК. 2021 / 15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М4 : 11
-
12 ДЕК. 2021 / 18:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-28 : 7
9 тур
-
18 ДЕК. 2021 / 14:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд11 : 6
-
18 ДЕК. 2021 / 19:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис6 : 5
-
19 ДЕК. 2021 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион4 : 15
-
19 ДЕК. 2021 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус14 : 9
-
19 ДЕК. 2021 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-27 : 4
-
25 ДЕК. 2021 / 09:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн10 : 4
-
25 ДЕК. 2021 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez10 : 2
-
25 ДЕК. 2021 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд5 : 0ТП