Календарь по дате и по турам, Дивизионы, Омская Корпоративная Футбольная Лига: Дивизион 3 - Календарь. Официальный сайт
23 октября 2021, суббота
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион3 : 10
-
15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М1 : 11
24 октября 2021, воскресенье
-
10:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez8 : 5
-
15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-27 : 10
-
18:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика-27 : 10
30 октября 2021, суббота
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОНХП9 : 4
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус9 : 4
-
18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М2 : 9
31 октября 2021, воскресенье
-
14:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez8 : 6
-
15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис5 : 8
6 ноября 2021, суббота
-
15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион1 : 14
-
18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М3 : 13
-
19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд8 : 11
7 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
13:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн3 : 12
-
18:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОНХП4 : 6
13 ноября 2021, суббота
-
12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис12 : 6
-
20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-26 : 6
20 ноября 2021, суббота
-
12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд10 : 2
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez5 : 7
21 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
12:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОНХП6 : 15
-
13:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика-26 : 10
-
17:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-211 : 1
27 ноября 2021, суббота
-
16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус6 : 8
-
20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОНХП4 : 10
28 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн4 : 9
-
16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд5 : 9
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион9 : 3
5 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика-26 : 5
-
11:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн5 : 3
-
15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис10 : 12
-
17:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez11 : 8
-
19:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОНХП6 : 6
11 декабря 2021, суббота
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус3 : 10
12 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
10:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион11 : 5
-
12:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика-24 : 5
-
15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М4 : 11
-
18:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-28 : 7
18 декабря 2021, суббота
-
14:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд11 : 6
-
19:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис6 : 5
19 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион4 : 15
-
14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус14 : 9
-
19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-27 : 4
25 декабря 2021, суббота
-
9:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн10 : 4
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez10 : 2
-
18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд5 : 0ТП