Календарь по дате и по турам, Дивизионы (Улица), Омская Корпоративная Футбольная Лига: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
10 февраля, суббота
-
10:40 ДинамоКлючи4 : 1
-
11:30 ДинамоРостелеком4 : 5
-
12:20 ДинамоЛФК Альянс-22 : 1
-
13:10 ДинамоАвтобочка-PRO6 : 2
-
14:00 ДинамоЛФК Альянс2 : 1
-
14:50 ДинамоАО ОмскВодоканал0 : 2
-
15:40 ДинамоСвязь Автоматика6 : 0
-
16:30 ДинамоБодрость-СибАвтоДор1 : 3
-
17:20 ДинамоОЗТУ1 : 0
-
18:10 ДинамоГСП Ремонт1 : 4
11 февраля, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДинамоСК СпецЭнергоСтрой1 : 5
-
10:20 ДинамоПровиант0 : 3
-
11:10 ДинамоСОЮЗ0 : 0
-
12:00 ДинамоБольшие Масла4 : 3
-
12:50 ДинамоЕвромебель1 : 0
-
13:40 ДинамоРЖД-Сбер2 : 3
-
14:30 ДинамоCardio United0 : 1
-
15:20 ДинамоАлга1 : 5
-
16:10 ДинамоFC SEVER2 : 2
-
17:00 ДинамоПартнер-Омск4 : 3
-
17:50 ДинамоФорклифт0 : 4
17 февраля, суббота
-
10:40 ДинамоМоскаленский район0 : 5ТП
-
11:30 ДинамоФК Благодаровка3 : 1
-
12:20 ДинамоНойе Вельт0 : 1
-
13:10 ДинамоБодрость-СибАвтоДор0 : 0
-
14:00 ДинамоТитан3 : 3
-
14:50 ДинамоSNOVONOVO1 : 2
-
15:40 ДинамоБРО1 : 1
-
16:30 ДинамоЭсэба4 : 0
-
17:20 ДинамоГСП Ремонт1 : 2
-
18:10 ДинамоПартнер-Омск3 : 2
18 февраля, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДинамоОмскЭнерго0 : 3
-
10:20 ДинамоПровиант2 : 2
-
11:10 ДинамоМФК МойДоДыр0 : 3
-
12:00 ДинамоG-Drive0 : 2
-
12:50 ДинамоМФК Люкс0 : 1
-
13:40 ДинамоFC SEVER4 : 0
-
14:30 ДинамоFortom Group2 : 0
-
15:20 ДинамоОЗТУ2 : 1
-
16:10 ДинамоОмсквинпром1 : 6
-
17:00 ДинамоСтрой-Логистик3 : 3
-
17:50 ДинамоОмск Сайдинг Инвест6 : 2
24 февраля, суббота
-
10:40 ДинамоНефтяник 090 : 2
-
11:30 ДинамоОмскЭнерго2 : 1
-
12:20 ДинамоМФК МойДоДыр2 : 2
-
13:10 ДинамоФорклифт1 : 4
-
14:00 ДинамоАН Чердак6 : 2
-
14:50 ДинамоКлючи0 : 2
-
15:40 ДинамоОЗТУ5 : 1
-
16:30 ДинамоМоскаленский район1 : 2
-
17:20 ДинамоФК Благодаровка3 : 0
-
18:10 ДинамоЛФК Альянс2 : 8
25 февраля, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДинамоАлга1 : 1
-
10:20 ДинамоАВТОЦЕНТР на Кордном2 : 1
-
11:10 ДинамоG-Drive0 : 4
-
12:00 ДинамоЛФК Альянс-21 : 5
-
12:50 ДинамоОМУС-10 : 4
-
13:40 ДинамоРеактор4 : 2
-
14:30 ДинамоSNOVONOVO1 : 1
-
15:20 ДинамоБольшие Масла3 : 0
-
16:10 ДинамоОВС - Дружба Народов5 : 1
-
17:00 ДинамоАвтобочка-PRO5 : 0
-
17:50 ДинамоЭсэба1 : 1
2 марта, суббота
-
10:40 ДинамоStart1 : 2
-
11:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФорклифт4 : 4
-
12:20 ДинамоСтрой-Логистик2 : 5
-
13:10 ДинамоАН Чердак4 : 3
-
14:00 ДинамоБодрость-СибАвтоДор1 : 2
-
14:50 ДинамоG-Drive2 : 3
-
15:40 ДинамоОмскЭнерго0 : 3
-
16:30 ДинамоЭсэба0 : 4
-
17:20 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоТитан2 : 3
-
18:10 ДинамоГСП Ремонт1 : 2
3 марта, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДинамоБРО2 : 4
-
10:20 ДинамоОмск Сайдинг Инвест1 : 0
-
11:10 ДинамоНойе Вельт2 : 2
-
12:00 ДинамоБольшие Масла3 : 1
-
12:50 ДинамоНефтяник 091 : 12
-
13:40 ДинамоСК СпецЭнергоСтрой5 : 3
-
14:30 ДинамоАО ОмскВодоканал2 : 0
-
15:20 ДинамоАвтобочка-PRO5 : 2
-
16:10 ДинамоАлга0 : 3
-
17:00 ДинамоОВС - Дружба Народов4 : 0
-
17:50 ДинамоИмПарт0 : 0
9 марта, суббота
-
10:40 ДинамоРостелеком0 : 6
-
11:30 ДинамоФК Благодаровка4 : 1
-
12:20 ДинамоСтрой-Логистик4 : 1
-
13:10 ДинамоСК СпецЭнергоСтрой2 : 1
-
14:00 ДинамоCardio United4 : 7
-
14:50 ДинамоБодрость-СибАвтоДор3 : 1
-
15:40 ДинамоStart7 : 3
-
16:30 ДинамоНойе Вельт2 : 1
-
17:20 ДинамоОМУС-12 : 0
-
18:10 ДинамоРеактор2 : 1
10 марта, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДинамоПартнер-Омск0 : 6
-
10:20 ДинамоАВТОЦЕНТР на Кордном4 : 1
-
11:10 ДинамоСОЮЗ3 : 1
-
12:00 ДинамоFortom Group1 : 5
-
12:50 ДинамоМФК Люкс3 : 0
-
13:40 ДинамоОВС - Дружба Народов5 : 2
-
14:30 ДинамоSNOVONOVO6 : 2
-
15:20 ДинамоFC SEVER1 : 4
-
16:10 ДинамоАО ОмскВодоканал2 : 0
-
17:00 ДинамоФармакопейка-22 : 4
-
17:50 ДинамоОмсквинпром2 : 9
16 марта, суббота
-
10:40 ДинамоГСП Ремонт1 : 2
-
11:30 ДинамоНефтяник 090 : 3
-
12:20 ДинамоМоскаленский район8 : 2
-
13:10 ДинамоСОЮЗ2 : 2
-
14:00 ДинамоРостелеком3 : 2
-
14:50 ДинамоStart0 : 2
-
15:40 ДинамоСвязь Автоматика0 : 5
-
16:30 ДинамоРЖД-Сбер1 : 1
-
17:20 ДинамоОМУС-11 : 3
-
18:10 ДинамоМФК МойДоДыр2 : 2
17 марта, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДинамоБольшие Масла1 : 2
-
10:20 ДинамоЕвромебель6 : 1
-
11:10 ДинамоАН Чердак10 : 2
-
12:00 ДинамоФК Атлант4 : 1
-
12:50 ДинамоМФК Люкс3 : 2
-
13:40 ДинамоФармакопейка-22 : 3
-
14:30 ДинамоОмсквинпром2 : 2
-
15:20 ДинамоОВС - Дружба Народов1 : 0
-
16:10 ДинамоFortom Group3 : 1
-
17:00 ДинамоFC SEVER1 : 2
-
17:50 ДинамоАВТОЦЕНТР на Кордном1 : 3
23 марта, суббота
-
10:40 ДинамоНефтяник 090 : 3
-
11:30 ДинамоОмскЭнерго1 : 0
-
12:20 ДинамоНойе Вельт1 : 5
-
13:10 ДинамоИмПарт3 : 5
-
14:00 ДинамоРостелеком4 : 1
-
14:50 ДинамоЛФК Альянс0 : 0
-
15:40 ДинамоАвтобочка-PRO0 : 5ТП
-
16:30 ДинамоРЖД-Сбер0 : 5ТП
-
17:20 ДинамоСвязь Автоматика2 : 0
-
18:10 ДинамоCardio United0 : 3
24 марта, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДинамоКлючи2 : 1
-
10:20 ДинамоРеактор2 : 3
-
11:10 ДинамоSNOVONOVO2 : 1
-
12:00 ДинамоФК Атлант2 : 1
-
12:50 ДинамоОЗТУ4 : 1
-
13:40 ДинамоБРО1 : 6
-
14:30 ДинамоМФК МойДоДыр1 : 0
-
15:20 ДинамоFortom Group6 : 2
-
16:10 ДинамоСтрой-Логистик1 : 1
-
17:00 ДинамоАлга2 : 3
-
17:50 ДинамоStart2 : 5
30 марта, суббота
-
10:40 ДинамоПровиант2 : 2
-
11:30 ДинамоФК Атлант4 : 0
-
12:20 ДинамоИмПарт4 : 3
-
13:10 ДинамоАвтобочка-PRO3 : 0
-
14:00 ДинамоСК СпецЭнергоСтрой2 : 1
-
14:50 ДинамоЛФК Альянс-21 : 0
-
15:40 ДинамоТитан0 : 0
-
16:30 ДинамоG-Drive2 : 2
-
17:20 ДинамоСвязь Автоматика2 : 4
-
18:10 ДинамоФК Благодаровка1 : 2
31 марта, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДинамоЭсэба1 : 8
-
10:20 ДинамоРеактор9 : 1
-
11:10 ДинамоОМУС-12 : 2
-
12:00 ДинамоЕвромебель1 : 0
-
12:50 ДинамоМФК Люкс1 : 4
-
13:40 ДинамоФармакопейка-22 : 4
-
14:30 ДинамоМоскаленский район2 : 3
-
15:20 ДинамоБодрость-СибАвтоДор4 : 4
-
16:10 ДинамоОмск Сайдинг Инвест1 : 7
-
17:00 ДинамоАО ОмскВодоканал5 : 1
-
17:50 ДинамоАН Чердак4 : 2
6 апреля, суббота
-
10:40 ДинамоСОЮЗ4 : 4
-
11:30 ДинамоИмПарт6 : 3
-
12:20 ДинамоПартнер-Омск2 : 1
-
13:10 ДинамоЛФК Альянс-26 : 1
-
14:00 ДинамоПровиант6 : 0
-
14:50 ДинамоCardio United0 : 7
-
15:40 ДинамоКлючи1 : 13
-
16:30 ДинамоТитан0 : 5
-
17:20 ДинамоФорклифт5 : 0ТП
-
18:10 ДинамоБРО2 : 1
7 апреля, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДинамоФК Атлант1 : 2
-
10:20 ДинамоFC SEVER1 : 2
-
11:10 ДинамоАН Чердак2 : 1
-
12:00 ДинамоФармакопейка-24 : 4
-
12:50 ДинамоАВТОЦЕНТР на Кордном4 : 1
-
13:40 ДинамоЛФК Альянс0 : 6
-
14:30 ДинамоЕвромебель1 : 1
-
15:20 ДинамоРЖД-Сбер1 : 6
-
16:10 ДинамоFortom Group9 : 2
-
17:00 ДинамоОмск Сайдинг Инвест3 : 2
-
17:50 ДинамоОмсквинпром9 : 4