Календарь по дате и по турам, Дивизионы, Омская Корпоративная Футбольная Лига: Дивизион 4 - Календарь. Официальный сайт
22 октября 2022, суббота
-
9:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал5 : 4
23 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSpring6 : 7
-
12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКомпания Капитал6 : 9
29 октября 2022, суббота
-
8:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал3 : 4
-
14:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКвант5 : 5
30 октября 2022, воскресенье
-
8:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоProSportCenter5 : 10
-
11:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн5 : 7
4 ноября 2022, пятница
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF7 : 14
5 ноября 2022, суббота
-
12:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал11 : 4
-
21:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоProSportCenter7 : 8
6 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
13:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКвант7 : 2
-
15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКомпания Капитал0 : 4
13 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
13:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSpring4 : 8
-
17:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоProSportCenter11 : 8
-
19:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКомпания Капитал3 : 9
-
20:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск6 : 6
19 ноября 2022, суббота
-
8:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал13 : 6
-
18:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоБРГ-ЦСП10 : 8
20 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
13:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн6 : 12
-
16:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF2 : 12
3 декабря 2022, суббота
-
9:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF5 : 0ТП
-
10:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал6 : 6
4 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
11:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSpring17 : 5
-
12:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоБРГ-ЦСП7 : 9
10 декабря 2022, суббота
-
15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФармакопейка9 : 4
11 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
20:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоProSportCenter6 : 16
17 декабря 2022, суббота
-
18:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн8 : 14
-
20:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск9 : 5
18 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
12:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоБРГ-ЦСП4 : 6
-
19:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКвант2 : 15
25 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
17:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФармакопейка6 : 7
-
18:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКомпания Капитал11 : 1
5 января 2023, четверг
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКвант3 : 4
6 января 2023, пятница
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн0 : 5ТП
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоБРГ-ЦСП6 : 6
7 января 2023, суббота
-
16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФармакопейка5 : 4
-
20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск11 : 10
8 января 2023, воскресенье
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн9 : 18
-
20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск7 : 3
14 января 2023, суббота
-
19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоБРГ-ЦСП11 : 6
15 января 2023, воскресенье
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКвант2 : 8
-
16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКомпания Капитал11 : 6
21 января 2023, суббота
-
15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФармакопейка15 : 4
-
16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоКомпания Капитал2 : 10
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF12 : 7