Календарь по дате и по турам, Дивизионы (Зал), Омская Корпоративная Футбольная Лига: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАрсенал5 : 7
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 10:55 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF11 : 6
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 11:50 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFC Alex Grand3 : 10
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 12:45 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFC Marsel4 : 4
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 13:40 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск-214 : 4
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 14:35 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак-27 : 9
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 15:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус6 : 1
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 16:25 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт1 : 10
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 17:20 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоИнтерОмск4 : 9
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 18:15 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFortom Group8 : 1
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 19:10 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПинанина4 : 8
-
29 ЯНВ. 2022 / 20:05 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-28 : 6
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 09:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВЭЛТА2 : 8
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 10:25 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСтройЦентр-25 : 3
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 11:20 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРОС2 : 3
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 12:15 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоMegapolis11 : 1
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 13:10 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Сокол12 : 4
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 14:05 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРенессанс8 : 5
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис13 : 2
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 15:55 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)13 : 5
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 16:50 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус10 : 8
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 17:45 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион3 : 6
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 18:40 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак13 : 8
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 19:35 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Феникс4 : 7
-
30 ЯНВ. 2022 / 20:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАякс5 : 7
2 тур
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОМУС-13 : 6
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоНПО МИР3 : 9
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоИнтерОмск5 : 9
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн3 : 6
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт7 : 3
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Дубль5 : 2
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАякс6 : 8
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак12 : 8
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF8 : 1
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоBandana7 : 7
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК КПРФ3 : 3
-
05 ФЕВР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSpring7 : 7
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 09:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Феникс7 : 5
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАрсенал7 : 9
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВИНКС4 : 13
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Сокол7 : 3
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскДизель6 : 2
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Грифон17 : 5
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez14 : 9
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд3 : 7
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Нефтяник4 : 8
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFC Alex Grand4 : 4
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск-211 : 6
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск7 : 5
-
06 ФЕВР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSiT7 : 1
3 тур
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФианит11 : 7
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмск Сайдинг Инвест6 : 7
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК ProSportCenter0 : 5ТП
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)-23 : 7
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал2 : 3
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАвтоМое7 : 11
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Грифон9 : 5
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПинанина8 : 8
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоBandana7 : 5
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис10 : 8
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВЭЛТА8 : 5
-
12 ФЕВР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК КПРФ5 : 2
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 09:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez6 : 5
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск-29 : 7
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРОС8 : 9
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСтройЦентр4 : 3
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоMegapolis3 : 7
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSpring6 : 5
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАрсенал4 : 12
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак6 : 0
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика6 : 5
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-27 : 2
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРенессанс5 : 8
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск9 : 5
-
13 ФЕВР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАякс2 : 3
4 тур
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус7 : 6
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК ProSportCenter2 : 9
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСтройЦентр-210 : 4
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez8 : 4
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт4 : 10
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОМУС-14 : 8
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак-25 : 6
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFortom Group3 : 4
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSpring2 : 9
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион11 : 4
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-21 : 2
-
19 ФЕВР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоBandana7 : 4
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 09:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПинанина8 : 4
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоНПО МИР4 : 7
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFC Marsel2 : 7
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоMegapolis13 : 4
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд7 : 16
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSiT11 : 3
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак7 : 4
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М3 : 11
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскДизель4 : 4
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика0 : 6
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)-210 : 4
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис2 : 2
-
20 ФЕВР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Нефтяник9 : 6
5 тур
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)-25 : 7
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАрсенал7 : 12
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК ProSportCenter2 : 4
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск-23 : 10
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)3 : 9
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАвтоМое9 : 7
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд5 : 8
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион10 : 10
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFortom Group6 : 8
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСтройЦентр1 : 4
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSpring5 : 0ТП
-
26 ФЕВР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФианит9 : 17
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 09:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Грифон7 : 5
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоBandana5 : 10
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус9 : 12
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн7 : 8
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Дубль6 : 10
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М4 : 1
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-24 : 5
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF3 : 2
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмск Сайдинг Инвест5 : 7
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFC Alex Grand5 : 4
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАякс6 : 10
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск7 : 2
-
27 ФЕВР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРенессанс7 : 7
6 тур
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Нефтяник4 : 6
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСтройЦентр3 : 8
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоИнтерОмск1 : 14
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРенессанс5 : 8
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАвтоМое5 : 7
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПинанина7 : 5
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак-25 : 10
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВИНКС6 : 7
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис11 : 1
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК КПРФ8 : 4
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez6 : 6
-
05 МАР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоНПО МИР5 : 7
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 09:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Сокол4 : 5
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн7 : 6
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАрсенал3 : 11
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмск Сайдинг Инвест5 : 9
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Дубль4 : 9
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСтройЦентр-29 : 2
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт4 : 11
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-25 : 0ТП
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFortom Group3 : 8
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал1 : 4
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАякс6 : 11
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион8 : 3
-
07 МАР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)16 : 3
7 тур
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал9 : 6
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПинанина11 : 11
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоНПО МИР6 : 6
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоMegapolis9 : 6
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоИнтерОмск2 : 15
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОМУС-18 : 7
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-28 : 6
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)4 : 9
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак-27 : 19
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК КПРФ5 : 3
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Дубль7 : 3
-
19 МАР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСтройЦентр7 : 12
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 09:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВИНКС10 : 8
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАрсенал13 : 9
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК ProSportCenter4 : 10
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFC Marsel2 : 8
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис7 : 5
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРенессанс5 : 7
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак7 : 6
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика6 : 10
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Грифон10 : 4
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М6 : 10
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-28 : 6
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмск Сайдинг Инвест7 : 4
-
20 МАР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)-26 : 9
8 тур
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Феникс2 : 3
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРекорд9 : 8
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал1 : 10
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВИНКС8 : 5
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFC Marsel3 : 4
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОМУС-16 : 8
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSiT8 : 5
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)-28 : 10
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск4 : 3
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-М3 : 20
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFC Alex Grand8 : 3
-
26 МАР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРОС3 : 5
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 09:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоГрадус4 : 2
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФианит4 : 18
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАвтоМое8 : 11
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Нефтяник12 : 10
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСибПромАвтоматика10 : 8
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРенессанс6 : 7
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн7 : 9
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Сокол11 : 2
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоCF Vellez13 : 7
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак4 : 5
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус3 : 6
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-25 : 4
-
27 МАР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВЭЛТА2 : 2
9 тур
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмск Сайдинг Инвест10 : 5
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОМУС-10 : 5ТП
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF12 : 4
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион5 : 2
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак-25 : 9
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПолисервис17 : 5
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК ProSportCenter0 : 5ТП
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРОС4 : 6
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSiT8 : 6
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоЭльбрус-211 : 4
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоИнтерОмск3 : 8
-
02 АПР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВЭЛТА5 : 5
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 09:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Нефтяник3 : 4
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСтройЦентр-213 : 4
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Сокол6 : 6
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФианит4 : 21
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Феникс10 : 6
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскДизель3 : 5
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАвтоМое14 : 3
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFC Alex Grand5 : 2
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Грифон9 : 11
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоFortom Group8 : 5
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК КПРФ4 : 5
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоMegapolis7 : 3
-
03 АПР. 2022 / 21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРенессанс11 : 7