Календарь по дате и по турам, Дивизионы, Омская Корпоративная Футбольная Лига: Дивизион 4 - Календарь. Официальный сайт
23 октября 2021, суббота
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал3 : 3
-
14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-26 : 7
24 октября 2021, воскресенье
-
14:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Нефтяник4 : 8
-
17:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF4 : 5
-
19:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВысшие Силы6 : 3
30 октября 2021, суббота
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал11 : 6
-
15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-21 : 6
31 октября 2021, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSpring2 : 4
-
12:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВысшие Силы1 : 8
-
13:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Нефтяник2 : 4
6 ноября 2021, суббота
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал4 : 4
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF6 : 8
7 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
12:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)9 : 1
-
14:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмский Салют4 : 10
-
20:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Нефтяник5 : 8
13 ноября 2021, суббота
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоProSportCenter6 : 4
-
14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-23 : 11
20 ноября 2021, суббота
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоProSportCenter5 : 5
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоВысшие Силы7 : 4
-
14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-20 : 11
21 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
9:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскДизель10 : 3
-
10:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSpring6 : 2
27 ноября 2021, суббота
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)7 : 6
-
12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Нефтяник4 : 6
-
14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскДизель9 : 1
28 ноября 2021, воскресенье
-
14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF6 : 16
-
15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоSpring6 : 7
4 декабря 2021, суббота
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоProSportCenter4 : 4
-
14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-23 : 13
5 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
10:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскДизель8 : 4
-
14:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Нефтяник6 : 4
-
20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал8 : 7
11 декабря 2021, суббота
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскДизель6 : 5
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК НеРеал8 : 2
-
14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-25 : 11
12 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
17:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)21 : 10
-
19:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмский Салют10 : 10
18 декабря 2021, суббота
-
11:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскДизель12 : 6
-
20:30 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоProSportCenter7 : 6
19 декабря 2021, воскресенье
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF12 : 2
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмскЭнергоСбыт-21 : 6
-
16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмский Салют9 : 8
-
20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОмский Салют7 : 9
25 декабря 2021, суббота
-
12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоTNF14 : 6
-
19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)4 : 4