Календарь по дате и по турам, Дивизионы, Омская Корпоративная Футбольная Лига: Дивизион 4 - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
11 МАЯ / СБ / 12:35 ДинамоDFS-21 : 1
-
11 МАЯ / СБ / 15:25 ДинамоСпортивный Омск1 : 3
-
11 МАЯ / СБ / 16:25 ДинамоРыбзавод Бородино2 : 6
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 16:10 ДинамоСК СпецЭнергоСтрой4 : 4
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 20:55 ДинамоСинергоТех2 : 2
2 тур
-
18 МАЯ / СБ / 11:35 ДинамоОМУС-16 : 1
-
18 МАЯ / СБ / 20:15 ДинамоСинергоТех6 : 2
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 13:15 ДинамоСК СпецЭнергоСтрой2 : 5
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 16:10 ДинамоАтлант2 : 1
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 20:00 ДинамоОмские Водопроводные Сети4 : 1
3 тур
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 17:20 ДинамоФК Атлант1 : 4
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 18:20 ДинамоРыбзавод Бородино1 : 7
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 17:05 ДинамоКвант6 : 6
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 20:55 ДинамоСК СпецЭнергоСтрой1 : 2
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 21:55 ДинамоОмские Водопроводные Сети0 : 5ТП
4 тур
-
01 ИЮН. / СБ / 12:35 ДинамоАтлант7 : 3
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 12:20 ДинамоФК Атлант0 : 2
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 13:15 ДинамоКвант2 : 8
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:10 ДинамоСпортивный Омск2 : 6
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:05 ДинамоСК СпецЭнергоСтрой0 : 5
5 тур
-
08 ИЮН. / СБ / 15:25 ДинамоОМУС-11 : 4
-
08 ИЮН. / СБ / 19:15 ДинамоСпортивный Омск3 : 6
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 11:20 ДинамоDFS-23 : 2
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ДинамоФК Атлант3 : 3
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ДинамоСинергоТех7 : 0
6 тур
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 14:30 ДинамоСК СпецЭнергоСтрой4 : 8
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 16:25 ДинамоАтлант2 : 7
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 19:15 ДинамоDFS-22 : 2
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:10 ДинамоКвант3 : 8
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:55 ДинамоФК Атлант3 : 7
7 тур
-
22 ИЮН. / СБ / 14:30 ДинамоАтлант9 : 2
-
22 ИЮН. / СБ / 17:20 ДинамоРыбзавод Бородино2 : 2
-
22 ИЮН. / СБ / 18:20 ДинамоОмские Водопроводные Сети3 : 1
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 10:25 ДинамоФК Атлант6 : 1
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ДинамоDFS-23 : 4
8 тур
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 18:20 ДинамоОМУС-1- : -
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 12:20 ДинамоРыбзавод Бородино- : -
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 13:15 ДинамоСпортивный Омск- : -
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 15:10 ДинамоКвант- : -
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:55 ДинамоОмские Водопроводные Сети- : -