Календарь по дате и по турам, Дивизионы, Омская Корпоративная Футбольная Лига: Дивизион 2 - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 14:15 ДинамоФК Соболь1 : 4
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 16:10 ДинамоОНПЗ-2 (CF Vellez)2 : 6
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 17:05 ДинамоАлга3 : 1
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 19:00 ДинамоСИТ-SNOVONOVO-24 : 2
-
12 МАЯ / ВС / 21:55 ДинамоСинергоТех-2 (Механизм)0 : 3
2 тур
-
18 МАЯ / СБ / 15:25 ДинамоСинергоТех-2 (Механизм)2 : 4
-
18 МАЯ / СБ / 18:20 ДинамоКомпания Капитал3 : 1
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 15:10 ДинамоАлга2 : 4
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 16:10 ДинамоСИТ-SNOVONOVO-22 : 0
-
19 МАЯ / ВС / 18:05 ДинамоПолисервис4 : 3
3 тур
-
25 МАЯ / СБ / 19:15 ДинамоНПО ЗМК2 : 2
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 13:15 ДинамоКомпания Капитал5 : 0
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 15:10 ДинамоАлга1 : 2
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 18:05 ДинамоПромСварТех0 : 5
-
26 МАЯ / ВС / 20:00 ДинамоСинергоТех-2 (Механизм)4 : 2
4 тур
-
01 ИЮН. / СБ / 10:40 ДинамоBROADVAPE-23 : 1
-
01 ИЮН. / СБ / 17:20 ДинамоНПО ЗМК3 : 3
-
01 ИЮН. / СБ / 19:15 ДинамоПолисервис1 : 9
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:05 ДинамоСИТ-SNOVONOVO-25 : 0ТП
-
02 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:55 ДинамоСинергоТех-2 (Механизм)5 : 2
5 тур
-
08 ИЮН. / СБ / 13:30 ДинамоПромСварТех3 : 2
-
08 ИЮН. / СБ / 17:20 ДинамоНПО ЗМК3 : 3
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:10 ДинамоАлга0 : 1
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 19:00 ДинамоПолисервис3 : 6
-
09 ИЮН. / ВС / 21:55 ДинамоСИТ-SNOVONOVO-24 : 5
6 тур
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 12:35 ДинамоПромСварТех5 : 5
-
15 ИЮН. / СБ / 18:20 ДинамоСинергоТех-2 (Механизм)2 : 0
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 10:25 ДинамоКомпания Капитал5 : 3
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:05 ДинамоBROADVAPE-24 : 2
-
16 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:55 ДинамоФК Соболь0 : 2
7 тур
-
22 ИЮН. / СБ / 11:35 ДинамоФК Соболь0 : 8
-
22 ИЮН. / СБ / 21:10 ДинамоНПО ЗМК1 : 3
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 09:25 ДинамоПромСварТех4 : 2
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 16:10 ДинамоBROADVAPE-22 : 2
-
23 ИЮН. / ВС / 20:00 ДинамоОНПЗ-2 (CF Vellez)7 : 2
8 тур
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 16:25 ДинамоПромСварТех- : -
-
29 ИЮН. / СБ / 19:15 ДинамоОНПЗ-2 (CF Vellez)- : -
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 11:20 ДинамоФК Соболь- : -
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 17:05 ДинамоАлга- : -
-
30 ИЮН. / ВС / 18:05 ДинамоПолисервис- : -