Календарь по дате и по турам, Дивизионы (Зал), Омская Корпоративная Футбольная Лига: Дивизион 4 - Календарь. Официальный сайт
29 января 2022, суббота
-
14:35 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак-27 : 9
-
19:10 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПинанина4 : 8
30 января 2022, воскресенье
-
11:20 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРОС2 : 3
-
17:45 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион3 : 6
-
19:35 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Феникс4 : 7
5 февраля 2022, суббота
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоНПО МИР3 : 9
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн3 : 6
6 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Феникс7 : 5
-
14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Грифон17 : 5
-
20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск7 : 5
12 февраля 2022, суббота
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)-23 : 7
-
16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Грифон9 : 5
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПинанина8 : 8
13 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРОС8 : 9
-
20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск9 : 5
19 февраля 2022, суббота
-
16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак-25 : 6
-
19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион11 : 4
20 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПинанина8 : 4
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоНПО МИР4 : 7
-
19:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)-210 : 4
26 февраля 2022, суббота
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)-25 : 7
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион10 : 10
27 февраля 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Грифон7 : 5
-
12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн7 : 8
-
20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск7 : 2
5 марта 2022, суббота
-
15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПинанина7 : 5
-
16:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак-25 : 10
-
21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоНПО МИР5 : 7
7 марта 2022, понедельник
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн7 : 6
-
20:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион8 : 3
19 марта 2022, суббота
-
11:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоПинанина11 : 11
-
12:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоНПО МИР6 : 6
-
18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак-27 : 19
20 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Грифон10 : 4
-
21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)-26 : 9
26 марта 2022, суббота
-
10:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Феникс2 : 3
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоForklift (Komatsu)-28 : 10
-
18:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоСпортивный Омск4 : 3
-
21:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРОС3 : 5
27 марта 2022, воскресенье
-
15:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоОДК-Сатурн7 : 9
2 апреля 2022, суббота
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Легион5 : 2
-
14:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоАН Чердак-25 : 9
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоРОС4 : 6
3 апреля 2022, воскресенье
-
13:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоМФК Феникс10 : 6
-
17:00 ДЮСШ им. Олега ОхрименкоФК Грифон9 : 11